Manmachine Works Private Limited
Manmachine Works Private Limited
Sector 6, Noida, Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
GST No. 09AAACM4906A1ZX
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 08048885511 52% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Fully Automatic Car Wash

MANMACHINE offers a wide range of road sweeping machines which include ‘AEBI-SCHMIDT’S – SWINGO 200 Plus, a 2 & 3 Brushes self-propelled compact suction road sweeper from Germany for narrow lanes and small areas. ‘AEBI-SCHMIDT’S CLEANGO 500 a 2 & 3 Brushes self-propelled compact suction road sweeper for medium size roads, market places and factories, ‘AEBI-SCHMIDT’S WASA 300 – a Tractor-Towed All Mechanical Road Sweeper machine for heavy sweeping jobs, ‘AEBI-SCHMIDT’S SENIOR 2000 Truck-Towed Mechanical Road sweeper for long roads and highways, ‘AEBI-SCHMIDT’S Street King 660, a Truck-Mounted Suction Road Sweeper machine for un-interrupted long jobs and for Runway Sweeping ‘AEBI-SCHMIDT’S AS 990 machine.

Fully Automatic Car Washer

Fully Automatic Car Washer
  • Fully Automatic Car Washer
  • Fully Automatic Car Washer
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 25 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
BrandAEBI-SCHMIDT Sold in India by Manmachine
Motor Power2 hp
MaterialSteel
ApplicationAutomobile Industry
Length of Rails9000 - 10000 mm
Max Wash Height2700 mm
Min Wash Height2300 mm

We are offering a wide range of Fully Automatic Car Washer.

Features :
  • Planned for wash facility with a capacity of 400 to 1200 vehicles a month.
  • Structure made from hot deep galvanized steel and assembled using clinching process.
  • Strong framework and environment friendly cleaning agents.
  • LCD screen control panel with a storage capacity of up to 30 programs.
  • Brushes and dryer driven by drive motors for better cleaning and drying effect
  • A maintenance free machine.
  • Frequency inverters on the brushes and dryer enabling optimum use of chemicals and low electricity consumption.

Other Details:
Wash Height230025002700
Wash Width240024002400
Length of Rails9000900010000
Minimum Machine width380038003800
Maximum Machine Width421242124212
Total Machine Height308333133513
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: CWM-01
  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Delivery Time: 1 Month
Yes! I am Interested
X

Product Videos

Explore More Product



Reach Us
Chandni Sinha (Manager)
Manmachine Works Private Limited
E-98, Sector 6
Noida - 201301, Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India


Call Us


Send E-mailSend SMS