Manmachine Works Private Limited
Manmachine Works Private Limited
Sector 6, Noida, Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
GST No. 09AAACM4906A1ZX
TrustSEAL Verified
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Fully Automatic Car Wash

MANMACHINE offers a wide range of road sweeping machines which include ‘AEBI-SCHMIDT’S – SWINGO 200 Plus, a 2 & 3 Brushes self-propelled compact suction road sweeper from Germany for narrow lanes and small areas. ‘AEBI-SCHMIDT’S CLEANGO 500 a 2 & 3 Brushes self-propelled compact suction road sweeper for medium size roads, market places and factories, ‘AEBI-SCHMIDT’S WASA 300 – a Tractor-Towed All Mechanical Road Sweeper machine for heavy sweeping jobs, ‘AEBI-SCHMIDT’S SENIOR 2000 Truck-Towed Mechanical Road sweeper for long roads and highways, ‘AEBI-SCHMIDT’S Street King 660, a Truck-Mounted Suction Road Sweeper machine for un-interrupted long jobs and for Runway Sweeping ‘AEBI-SCHMIDT’S AS 990 machine.

Fully Automatic Car Washer

Fully Automatic Car Washer
  • Fully Automatic Car Washer
  • Fully Automatic Car Washer
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 25 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
BrandAEBI-SCHMIDT Sold in India by Manmachine
Motor Power2 hp
MaterialSteel
ApplicationAutomobile Industry
Length of Rails9000 - 10000 mm
Max Wash Height2700 mm
Min Wash Height2300 mm

We are offering a wide range of Fully Automatic Car Washer.

Features :
  • Planned for wash facility with a capacity of 400 to 1200 vehicles a month.
  • Structure made from hot deep galvanized steel and assembled using clinching process.
  • Strong framework and environment friendly cleaning agents.
  • LCD screen control panel with a storage capacity of up to 30 programs.
  • Brushes and dryer driven by drive motors for better cleaning and drying effect
  • A maintenance free machine.
  • Frequency inverters on the brushes and dryer enabling optimum use of chemicals and low electricity consumption.

Other Details:
Wash Height230025002700
Wash Width240024002400
Length of Rails9000900010000
Minimum Machine width380038003800
Maximum Machine Width421242124212
Total Machine Height308333133513
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: CWM-01
  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Delivery Time: 1 Month
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF
X

Product Videos

Explore More Product



Reach Us
Chandni Sinha (Manager)
E-98, Sector 6
Noida - 201301, Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India



Call Us


Send E-mailSend SMS