Manmachine Works Private Limited
Manmachine Works Private Limited
Sector 6, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Fully Automatic Car Wash

Offering you a complete choice of products which include fully automatic car washer.

Fully Automatic Car Washer

Fully Automatic Car Washer
  • Fully Automatic Car Washer
  • Fully Automatic Car Washer
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 25 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
BrandManmachine
Motor Power2 hp
MaterialSteel
ApplicationAutomobile Industry
Length of Rails9000 - 10000 mm
Max Wash Height2700 mm
Min Wash Height2300 mm

We are offering a wide range of Fully Automatic Car Washer.

Features :
  • Planned for wash facility with a capacity of 400 to 1200 vehicles a month.
  • Structure made from hot deep galvanized steel and assembled using clinching process.
  • Strong framework and environment friendly cleaning agents.
  • LCD screen control panel with a storage capacity of up to 30 programs.
  • Brushes and dryer driven by drive motors for better cleaning and drying effect
  • A maintenance free machine.
  • Frequency inverters on the brushes and dryer enabling optimum use of chemicals and low electricity consumption.

Other Details:
Wash Height230025002700
Wash Width240024002400
Length of Rails9000900010000
Minimum Machine width380038003800
Maximum Machine Width421242124212
Total Machine Height308333133513
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: CWM-01
  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Delivery Time: 1 Month
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Chandni Sinha (Director)
E-98, Sector 6
Noida- 201301, Uttar Pradesh, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS